LED Ceiling Light Modern Design Chandelier Living Room Lamp Rings 39cm Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Black 35W LED Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

3-5 working days
£59.50

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Ip44 Ceiling Lamp

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Functional Doris Ceiling Light 17 W
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Ceiling Light Modern Design Chandelier Living Room Lamp Rings 39cm Black

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / IP protection class: IP20 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Electric / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal / light color: warm white / Item Length: 39 cm / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Type: Ceiling Light / Lumens: 4600 lm / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 14,5 cm / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Power Consumption: 35 W / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge / Item Width: 39,5 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£55.99
ebay.co.uk