Lindby LED ceiling lamp Narima, CCT, Ø 60 cm, silver

LED Ceiling Light 'Narima' dimmable (Modern) in White for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source,) from Lindby | Ceiling lamp, lamp

Used Offers from

Lindby LED ceiling lamp Narima, CCT, Ø 60 cm, silver

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£83.90
Delivery from £1.99

Lindby LED Ceiling Light Narima dimmable (Modern) in Silver for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source,) from Ceiling lamp,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Functional Doris Ceiling Light 17 W
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights White Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Wilko
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Lindby LED ceiling lamp Narima, CCT, Ø 60 cm, silver

Cheapest offer

Dimmable Narima LED ceiling light with lots of handy extra features The Narima LED ceiling light impresses with its simple design and numerous functions that can be controlled using the remote control supplied. The light is not only suitable for concentrated work, but also for cosy evenings. This is because the brightness can be continuously adjusted from 10 per cent to 100 per cent. The light colour can also be changed in three stages (2,700 K/4,000 K/6,500 K) as required, either via the remote control or a conventional wall switch. This means that the white tones can be adjusted in no time at all to suit the situation. A memory function is also conveniently integrated so that the selected settings can be saved. In addition, the light can be switched off automatically after 15 minutes thanks to the night light mode. The Narima LED ceiling light proves to be a real all-rounder at home thanks to its adjustable brightness and light colour. But this beautiful light can also find a suitabl
£83.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk