Lucande LED outdoor ceiling light Sora, angular, sensor, IP54

LED Ceiling Light Outdoor 'Sora' with Motion Detector (Modern) in Silver Made of Aluminium (1 Light Source,) from Lucande | Outdoor Light

Lucande LED outdoor ceiling light Sora, angular, sensor, IP54

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£83.90
Delivery from £4.99

Lucande LED Ceiling Light Outdoor Sora with Motion Detector (Modern) in Black Made of Aluminium (1 Light Source,) from Outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.89
Free Delivery
Lucande LED outdoor ceiling light Sora, angular, sensor, IP54

Cheapest offer

Dark grey Sora LED outdoor ceiling light with sensor The Sora LED outdoor ceiling light is a real classic with its angular shapes. Whether an energy-saving house or Scandinavian wooden design - this outdoor ceiling lamp looks good in any type of house. The Sora LED outdoor ceiling light has a rectangular shape with slightly rounded corners. A dark grey die-cast aluminium exterior surrounds the white plastic lamp. This makes the light well-suited for use outdoors. It is also equipped with a motion detector whose settings can be customised - IK08 impact resistance rating - Sensor range 12 m x 6 m - Light duration adjustable from 5 seconds to 30 minutes - Detection angle 360 degrees
£83.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Philips LED Ceiling Light Mauve CL252 PIR RD 6W 27K W HV SR 06, Multi
£19.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BRILONER White 18W Sensor LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
£21.21
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maclean MCE131 Ceiling LED Lamp with PIR Motion Sensor, White, PIR 12.0 watts
£18.12
GBP 18.12 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White 12W Sensor LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
£16.16
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery