LED Ceiling Light Round Panel Lamp Kitchen Hallway Daylight 4000K 420mm White

LED Ceiling Light Round Panel Lamp Kitchen Hallway Daylight 4000K 420mm White [EEK: D]

LED Ceiling Light Round Panel Lamp Kitchen Hallway Daylight 4000K 420mm White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

BRILONER White LED Ceiling Light Slim Neutral Lamp 22W 3000lm Hallway 420mm Briloner White

3-5 working days
£28.01

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with indirect Light, Flat, Neutral White, LED Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Bedroom, Lounge, hallways, 42 x 3 cm (DxH), White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEBSON GU10 LED Bulbs Warm White 2900K, 3.5W - 4 Pack - Spot Lights Ceiling - Equivalent 35W Halogen Bulbs, 300lm, 110º Beam Angle - 230V Bulb, Non dimmable
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Ceiling Light Round Panel Lamp Kitchen Hallway Daylight 4000K 420mm White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Occasion: All Occasions / Power Source: Electric / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Colour: White / Lumens: 3000 lm / Control Style: Wall Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 30 mm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Easy Installation, Daylight Bulb, Electric Powered, Energy Efficient, With Light / Finish: Matt / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Study / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 4000 K / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 420 mm / Light Direction: Downwards, Indirect / Material: Metal, Plastic / Number of Lights: 1 / Installation Area: Indoor / Type: Ceiling Light / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / IP Rating: IP20 / Power Consumption: 22 W / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Shade Shape: Round
£19.99
ebay.co.uk