LED Ceiling Light Smart Home Lamp Dimmable Round 27cm RGB WiFi App Control White

LED Ceiling Light Smart Home Lamp Dimmable Round 27cm RGB WiFi App Control White [EEK: F]

LED Ceiling Light Smart Home Lamp Dimmable Round 27cm RGB WiFi App Control White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Smart LED Ceiling Light with App Control and Voice Control, Dimmable WiFi LED Ceiling Lamp, Adjustable Colour Light and Temperature, Living Room Flush Ceiling Light, 27x6cm (DxH), White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht 21W WiFi TUYA Bluetooth RGBW CCT LED Panel in White B.K.Licht White

3-5 working days
£31.45

B.k.licht Led White Smart Control Ceiling Light (Dia)27Cm

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Functional Doris Ceiling Light 17 W
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Luxtrail Complete Set of 4 LED Tracklight, Adjustable Lights, Track Light System for Ceiling Spotlight, 2 m, White
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights White Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Wilko
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
LED Ceiling Light Smart Home Lamp Dimmable Round 27cm RGB WiFi App Control White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White, Multicoloured, Warm White / Power Source: Electric / Colour: White / Lumens: 2100 lm / Control Style: App Control, Remote Control, Voice, Wall Switch / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 6 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Features: Colour-Changing, Dimmable, RGB, Wireless / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Bar, Playroom / Lighting Technology: LED / IP protection class: IP20 / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 27 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Plastic / light color: cold white, neutral white, rgb, warm white / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Shade Shape: Round / Power Consumption: 20 W / Country of Origin: China
£17.99
ebay.co.uk