Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable

LED Filament Candle 2.2W (25W eqv.) B22d 2700K Opal Dimmable Crompton

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.69
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable

In stock
£5.50
Delivery from £4.20

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable | 5-Pack

In stock
£17.90
3.58 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps Led Candle 2.5W B22 Dimmable Filament (5 Pack) Pearl Warm White (25W Eqv)

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable | 10-Pack

In stock
£35.10
3.51 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

OSRAM LED CLASSIC B Energy Eff B 2.5W 827 Clear E14 Bulb 4099854066054
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
2.3W LED Candle Bulb, E14, 2700K, 485lm, Non-Dimmable - 30140
£11.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WULUN 6 Pack 6W E14 Bulb Filament LED Flame Candle 6500K Cool White Equivalent Bulbs Incandescent Halogen 60W Dimmable AC220-240V
£18.99
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ledscom.de Wall Light LUPI with Switch, in 14 LED Candle Filament 3.567W 452lm Warm-White
£18.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED Star Classic B25, Clear Filament LED lamp in Candle Shape, B22d Base, Warm White (2700K), Replacement for Conventional 25W Bulbs, 1-Pack
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crompton Lamps Filament Candle LED Light Bulb BC-B22d | 2.5W = 25W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15000-Hrs | Pearl Glass | Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Experience the charm of vintage lighting with the Crompton Lamps LED filament candle light bulbs, featuring a bayonet light bulb design that fits seamlessly into a B22 socket. Enjoy energy efficiency with these 2.5W LED bulbs, which provides the same warm white glow as a traditional 25W incandescent light bulb, making it an ideal choice for energy saving light bulbs. This dimmable light bulb allows you to seamlessly adjust the brightness to suit your mood, making it the ideal B22 LED bulb for creating ambient lighting in any room. With a long lifespan of up to 15000 hours, this bayonet light bulb is a reliable and cost-effective solution for your lighting needs, reducing the frequency of bulb replacements. The pearl glass design of these decorative light bulbs provides a soft, diffused glow, making them a stylish addition to any fixture, whether used as a table lamp, or bulbs for ceiling lights., Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£3.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk