LED Flood Light IP65 Weatherproof Security Lamp Cold Warm Natural White 10W-50W

LED Flood Light Slim 10W - 50W IP65 Security Outdoor Cold Warm Natural White HQ [EEK: A+]

LED Flood Light IP65 Weatherproof Security Lamp Cold Warm Natural White 10W-50W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

LED floodlight spotlight outdoor luminaire neutral warm cold white lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

LED Flood Light Slim 10W - 50W IP65 Security Outdoor Cold Warm Natural White HQ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
GBP 18.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
LED Flood Light IP65 Weatherproof Security Lamp Cold Warm Natural White 10W-50W

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Cold White, Clear White, Warm White / EC Range: A+ - F / Power Source: Corded Electric / Light Colour Temperature: Warm White / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Bulb Shape Code: LED / Type: Floodlight / Lumens: 800 - 4000 lm / Control Style: Switch / IP Rating: IP65 / Labels & Certifications: CE, Energy Star / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 220-240 V / Model: MCE550 / Features: Energy Efficient, Even Lighting, Weather Resistant / Power Consumption: 10W, 20W, 30W, 50W / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Bulb Life Hours: 50,000 Hours / Power: 50W / Item Width: 28 mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£14.53
ebay.co.uk