Integral Slimline Ceiling and Wall Light 18W 4000lm Integrated 3hr Emergency

LED Flush Ceiling Wall Light 18W 4000K 1584lm IK10 3hr Emergency Matt White IP54 Netlighting Grey One Size

Integral Slimline Ceiling and Wall Light 18W 4000lm Integrated 3hr Emergency

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.92
Delivery from £2.45

Integral Slimline Ceiling and Wall Light 18W 4000lm Integrated 3hr Emergency

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.29
Free Delivery

Integral Slimline Ceiling and Wall Light 18W 4000lm Integrated 3hr Emergency

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Flush Ceiling / Wall Light 18W 4000K 1584Lm Ik10 3Hr Emergency Matt White Ip54

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forum SPA-31736-CHR Amalfi 3 LED Bathrrom Flush Light
£65.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dimmable LED Flush Mount Ceiling Light Bronze
£94.99
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight 2714CC Florida LED Light, 40cm, chrome
£216.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimmable LED Flush Mount Ceiling Light LAUDERDALE 30 cm
£122.39
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral Slimline Ceiling and Wall Light 18W 4000lm Integrated 3hr Emergency

Cheapest offer

Finish: Matt white Dimensions: 48mm x 300mm x 48mm This product has a manufacturers average life of 40,000 hours and a colour temperature: 4000K
£74.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk