LED Grow Light 45cm / 18" | 18W Full Spectrum 6400K Indoor Growing Lamp for Hydroponics & Greenhouse Plants | Light Bar with Plug for Herbs Salad Propagation Seedlings Flowers
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.98
Free Delivery
GardenSkill Led Grow Light 45Cm 18W Full Spectrum 6400K, Aluminium Strip Plant Lamp For Indoor Growing Propagation Seed Starting Herbs Salad
1-3 working days
£29.48
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
LIGHTME LED grow light bulb E27 4W, 360° distribution
£9.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LIGHTME Grow light LED reflector bulb E27 R63 4W 60°
£10.11
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 28734 LED plant light bulb 4W bulb grow light lighting light 1300K E14,
£10.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49