LED Lantern Table Lamp Cage Light Dimmable Rechargeable Outdoor IP44 22cm Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Lantern Table Lamp Rechargeable Light Dimmable Cordless Cct Touch Outdoor/indoor

1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Lantern IP44 with Touch, dimmable, CCT, Replaceable Battery, Outdoor Lanterns, Battery lamp, Camp Light, Cordless Light for Garden, 10x10x22 cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table lamp IP44 with Touch, dimmable, Replaceable Battery, LED Light, Bedside, no Cord, Camp Light, Outdoor, 11x34,5 cm, Coffee
£19.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bo-Camp - Table/Hanging Lamp - Delta - High Power Led - Chargeble - 200 Lumens
£33.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Table Lamp Wireless IP44 with Touch, Dimmable in Steps, Splash Protection, Bedside Lamp, Reading Lamp, LED Lamp, Camping Lamp, Table Lamp, Outdoor Lamp, 26 x 10.5 cm, Skulls Motif
£16.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bo-Camp - Table/hanging lamp - Propus - LED - 120 Lumens
£15.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brunner Faro Aluminium Bodied Rechargeable LED Table Lamp
£24.13
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Lantern Table Lamp Cage Light Dimmable Rechargeable Outdoor IP44 22cm Beige

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Battery / Material: ABS, Metal / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Item Length: 10 cm / Colour: Beige / Type: Table Lamp / Control Style: Push Button, Touch Control / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Touch / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 22 cm / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Battery Operated, Dimmable, Easy Assembly, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Portable, Rechargeable, Touch Function, USB Power, Water Resistant, With Light / Power Consumption: 1,8 W / Shade Shape: Rectangular / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Indoor/Outdoor, Living Room, Lounge, Patio, Porch, Study, Terrace / Finish: Matt / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 10 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£17.95
ebay.co.uk