Led Lenser Mh5 Headlamp Black 400 Lumens

LED Lenser MH5 Rechargeable LED Head Torch Black

Used Offers from

Led Lenser Mh5 Headlamp Black 400 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Led Lenser MH5 400 LM Black Grey Front Light

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Ledlenser MH5 Head Torch Black/Grey - 400 lumens

3-5 working days
£47.90
Delivery from £4.95

Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey)

In stock
£52.01
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey)

In stock
£53.27
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.91
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey)

£57.88
Free Delivery

LEDLenser MH5 Rechargeable 400 Lumens Head Torch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.29
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH5 - Rechargeable Outdoor LED Head Torch, Super Bright Powerful 400 Lumens Headlamp, 2 in 1 Headlamp/Handheld Torch, Running Headlight, Hiking Torch, Up to 35 Hours Charge (Black/Grey)

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Led Lenser Case For Power Bank For Headlamp Mh4/mh5/mh7/mh8 5000mah Grey
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Led Lenser Charger Battery Lition 14500 Mh3/mh5
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Led Lenser 0380 USB Car Charger
£10.99
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Led Lenser Li-Ion 14500 750 mAh Rechargeable Battery White Green
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ledlenser acrylic base for MH5/MH7/MH8 torches
£7.55
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Led Lenser Mh5 Headlamp Black 400 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Magnetic USB recharging allows the Ledlenser MH5 to deliver up to 400 lumens of bright, white light. The MH5 is a superior choice for outdoor activity, with its innovative lamp head mounting system that allows you to quickly turn the headlamp into a hand held light that can be clipped to clothing or gear. And thanks to Ledlenser Advanced Focus System, which allows the user to go from a broad flood beam to a sharply focused long-distance beam, you can focus light with a quick turn of the bezel.Features:Light Functions:- Power: high light output for every situation- Low Power: economical light for long battery life, glare-free reading and workingSwitches:- Front Switch: a switch on the top of the headlamp so you can use one handSpecial functions:- Advanced Focus System: single-handed adjustment of the focus to put light where it is needed.- Innovative Mounting System: allows for simple removal and positioning of the lamp head for maximum flexibility.- Magnetic Charge System: for easy rec
£43.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)