Highsider LED low beam headlight FT13- LOW FT13-LOW, E-APPROVED

LED low beam headlight FT13- LOW FT13-FOG, E-APPROVED

Used Offers from

Highsider LED low beam headlight FT13- LOW FT13-LOW, E-APPROVED

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£84.60
Delivery from £8.66

HIGHSIDER LED low beam headlight FT13- LOW, black

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£84.60
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Ledvance Value 20W Cool White LED Slim Batten - 4ft Single
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.19
BeamZ Panther40 LED Moving Head Spot Light - 45W DJ Disco Lighting with GOBO Effects, IR Remote Control, DMX Compatible for Stage & Events
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium LED Downlight Inplana CDP19 15W Wide Beam - 6455551
£275.97
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
BeamZ LCB14 Hybrid LED Stage Light Bar - 14x 3W Warm White & 56 RGB SMD LEDs, DMX Wall Washer for Stage Backlighting & Marquee Uplighting Events
£145.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Highsider LED low beam headlight FT13- LOW FT13-LOW, E-APPROVED

Cheapest offer

The HIGHSIDER *FT13-LOW* is a compact LED low beam headlight with a very dynamic look, solid workmanship and high light output. It has a round lens, its matt black housing is made of high-quality aluminium and it is of course E-approved. The LED technology and the insert used produce a symmetrical, bright light. Together with the HIGHSIDER *FT13-HIGH* LED spotlight with parking light (10049786), a real dream team. Ideal for conversions of all kinds and STVO-compliant thanks to test mark. The unusual design and perfect technology of the HIGHSIDER headlight series also make both HIGHSIDER *FT-13* headlights a highlight and eye-catcher on your motorbike! NOTE: WITHOUT parking light - the HIGHSIDER *FT13-LOW* low beam headlight must never be connected without the black electronics box (voltage control) supplied. Dimensions: Diameter: 55 mm Lens diameter: 44 mm Distance between fixing holes: 55 mm Lateral fixing holes: M 4 Housing depth/from mounting point: 70 mm / 40 mm Dimensions of the E
£84.60
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk