LED Mirror Light 10W 1000lm IP44 Bathroom Clamp Wall Mount Lamp 500mm Chrome

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Briloner Chrome Led Mirror Light 10W 1000Lm Ip44 Bathroom Clamp Wall Mount Lamp 500mm

1-3 working days
£47.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Chrome Bathroom LED Mirror Light 10W 1000lm IP44 500mm in Metallic Silver Briloner Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£50.96

Briloner LED mirror lamp Dun 2 in 1, chrome, IP44, length 50 cm

8-11 working days
£57.90
Delivery from £1.99

BRILONER - LED Bathroom Mirror Lamp, 2-in-1 Installation, IP44 Splash-Proof, Warm White Light, Makeup Mirror LED Lights, Bath Mirror Light, Wall Light Bathroom, Bath Wall Lights, 50X10.5X4cm, Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips E27 half mirror LED bulb 7.2W warm white
£6.78
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED bulb E27 gold mirror 6.5W 2,700 K
Delivery from £11.01
OSRAM LED bulb E27 silver half-mirror 4 W 2,700 K
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ledscom.de LED E27 Head Mirror lamp A60 2700K Warm White 399lm 4,3W 230V - Silver Head Bulb - not dimmable
£7.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Mirror Light 10W 1000lm IP44 Bathroom Clamp Wall Mount Lamp 500mm Chrome

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Electric / Year Manufactured: 2024 / Item Length: 500 mm / Colour: Silver / Lumens: 1000 lm / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 40 mm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Bulb/Tube Included, Easy Installation, Suitable for Wet Room, Water Resistant, With Light, Clip-On, Energy Efficient / Finish: Matt / Room: Basement, Bathroom, Utility/Laundry Room / Item Width: 105 mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Plastic, Metal / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Mirror, Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / IP Rating: IP44 / Power Consumption: 10 W / Shade Shape: Tube / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000H
£37.99
ebay.co.uk