LED Mirror Light 60cm Modern Bathroom Wall Lamp 8W 780lm IP44 4000K Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Briloner Bathroom Light Led Black Clamp Mirror Lamp

1-3 working days
£59.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Black 8W LED Mirror Light Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£63.71

Briloner LED mirror light Dun Brilo, IP44, width 60 cm

8-11 working days
£71.90
Delivery from £1.99

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Mirror Light, IP44, Bathroom Light, 8 Watt, 780 Lumen, 4000 Kelvin, Black, 600 x 103 x 36 mm (L x W x H)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips E27 half mirror LED bulb 7.2W warm white
£6.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED bulb E27 gold mirror 6.5W 2,700 K
Delivery from £11.01
OSRAM LED bulb E27 silver half-mirror 4 W 2,700 K
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ledscom.de LED E27 Head Mirror lamp A60 2700K Warm White 399lm 4,3W 230V - Silver Head Bulb - not dimmable
£7.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Mirror Light 60cm Modern Bathroom Wall Lamp 8W 780lm IP44 4000K Black

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Power Source: Electric / MPN: 2104115 / Item Length: 60 cm / Colour: Black / Lumens: 780 lm / Sensor Type: Light / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 36 cm / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: With Light / Finish: Matt / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 10,3 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 4000K / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Plastic / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Mirror Mounted / Brand: Briloner / Type: Wall Lamp / EAN: 4002707402879 / IP Rating: IP44 / Power Consumption: 8 W / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000H / Country of Origin: China
£39.99
ebay.co.uk