LED Outdoor Light 700lm Motion Sensor USB C IP44 Rechargeable Battery Chrome

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.46
Free Delivery

BRILONER Sensor Chrome Matt Battery Powered Outdoor Wall Light in Silver Briloner Silver

3-5 working days
£42.46

Briloner LED outdoor wall light with rechargeable battery 3795014, chrome-coloured,

8-11 working days
£46.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner LED Wall Light Without Power with Motion Sensor Twilight Sensor 20 Seconds Timer Lamp with Battery Outdoor Lighting 18 x 15 x 7 cm Matt Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Briloner LED Wall Light Without Power with Motion Sensor Twilight Sensor 20 Seconds Timer Lamp with Battery Outdoor Lighting 18 x 15 x 7 cm Matt Chrome

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered Chrome Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Konstsmide LED Acrylic Elephants, Set of 5, 40 Warm White Diodes, 24 V, Outdoor (IP44), 3.6 W, White Cable - 6256-103
£30.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Innr Outdoor LED Strip Light 4m, Zigbee, Works with Hue* and Alexa (Bridge Required), Lightstrip White & Colour, Smart Outdoor Lights, IP67 Waterproof, Garden Lighting, Dimmable
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDVANCE Christmas LED "Tree", Decorative Christmas Lighting for Indoor and Outdoor (with EU-Plug), as Window Silhouette or Garden Light, Warm White(3000K), IP65, 470mm x 640mm x 13mm
£63.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Outdoor Light 700lm Motion Sensor USB C IP44 Rechargeable Battery Chrome

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Power Source: Battery / Material: Metal / Item Length: 15 cm / Colour: Silver / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Lumens: 700 lm / Type: Wall Mounted / Control Style: Wall Switch / Sensor Type: Motion / IP Rating: IP44 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE / Item Height: 18 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Style: Modern / Features: Up Down, Weather Resistant, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving / Bulb Life Hours: 20,000h / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bathroom, Conservatory, Entryway, Garage, Indoor/Outdoor, Utility/Laundry Room / Item Width: 7 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£37.46
ebay.co.uk