LED Outdoor Wall Light Rechargeable 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB C White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

BRILONER Sensor White 2x6W Battery Powered LED Outdoor Wall Light Briloner White

3-5 working days
£38.21

Briloner LED rechargeable outdoor wall light, white, sensor, up/down

8-11 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner - Rechargeable LED Wall lamp with Motion Sensor, Twilight Sensor, 20 sec Timer, Outdoor LED Spotlight, 15.5x7x8.5 cm (HxWxD), White

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Briloner - Rechargeable LED Wall lamp with Motion Sensor, Twilight Sensor, 20 sec Timer, Outdoor LED Spotlight, 15.5x7x8.5 cm (HxWxD), White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered White Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner - Rechargeable LED Wall lamp with Motion Sensor, Twilight Sensor, 20 sec Timer, Outdoor LED Spotlight, 15.5x7x8.5 cm (HxWxD), White

£46.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Barkan 76cm Long Gazebo Outdoor TV Wall Mount, 13-65 inch Full Motion Articulating - 4 Movement Flat/Curved Screen Bracket, Holds up to 36kg, Extremely Extendable, Fits LED OLED LCD
£64.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
63487 Skyline Dimmable LED Up and Down Light Outdoor Wall Fixture, White Finish
£69.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimmable LED Outdoor Wall Light Brook Textured Black
£116.89
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Outdoor Wall Light Rechargeable 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB C White

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White, White / Colour Temperature: 3000K / EC Range: A - G / Power Source: Battery / Material: Metal, Plastic / Colour: White / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Lumens: 700 lm / Type: Wall Mounted / Sensor Type: Motion / IP Rating: IP44 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE / Item Height: 8,5 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Style: Modern / Features: Up Down, Weather Resistant, Dusk-to-Dawn, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Rechargeable Battery / Power Consumption: 6 W / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000h / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bathroom, Conservatory, Entryway, Garage, Indoor/Outdoor, Utility/Laundry Room / Lighting Technology: LED
£33.71
ebay.co.uk