BRILONER Ultraslim Black 22W LED Backlight On Off-LED Panel Briloner Black

LED Panel Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White Light

BRILONER Ultraslim Black 22W LED Backlight On Off-LED Panel Briloner Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.26

LED Panel Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Panel, Ultra Slim Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, 58x20x3 cm, 22W, 30000 lum, 4000K, LED Flush mount, Living Room, Office, Kitchen Ceiling Lights, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.61
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Panel, Ultra Slim Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, 58x20x3 cm, 22W, 30000 lum, 4000K, LED Flush mount, Living Room, Office, Kitchen Ceiling Lights, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel

1-3 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner LED surface-mounted panel Slim 58x20cm on/off 4,000K black

8-11 working days
£41.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

LEDVANCE Luminaire: for ceiling/wall, SMART+ Panel Tunable White / 30 W, 220…240 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, body material: aluminum, IP20, 1-pack, 4058075181519
£163.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Ultraslim Black 22W LED Backlight On Off-LED Panel Briloner Black

Cheapest offer

Slim Black LED Panel for Modern Spaces Innovative design: A flat black LED panel with a height of just 3 cm, ideal for modern kitchens, hallways, and offices. Neutral white colour temperature: Neutral white 4,000K light for a bright, daylight-like atmosphere perfect for workspaces or daily activities. Indirect backlighting effect: The LED backlight provides soft, ambient illumination for a comfortable lighting experience. Bright and long-lasting: Built-in LED technology ensures a bright, long-lasting 22W, 3000 lumen light source for hallways and kitchens. Simple installation: The slimline design ensures easy installation, making it adaptable to various ceiling and wall configurations. | BRILONER Ultraslim Black 22W LED Backlight On Off-LED Panel
£32.26
3-5 working days
debenhams.com