LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable CCT living room hallway

Used Offers from

LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable CCT living room hallway

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Slim, Backlight Effect, Adjustable Light - Warm White to Cool White, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Lamp, 42x42x2.9 cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.91
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Slim, Backlight Effect, Adjustable Light - Warm White to Cool White, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Lamp, 42x42x2.9 cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.36
Free Delivery

BRILONER Ultraslim Black 22W CCT LED Panel Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£40.76

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Slim, Backlight Effect, Adjustable Light - Warm White to Cool White, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Lamp, 42x42x2.9 cm, Black

£41.24
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Slim, Backlight Effect, Adjustable Light - Warm White to Cool White, Living Room Light, LED Panel, Kitchen Lamp, 42x42x2.9 cm, Black

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Led Panel

1-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LEDVANCE Luminaire: for ceiling/wall, SMART+ Panel Tunable White / 30 W, 220…240 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, body material: aluminum, IP20, 1-pack, 4058075181519
£163.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable CCT living room hallway

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White, Multicoloured, Warm White, White / Colour Temperature: 3000 - 6500 K Warm/Neutral/Cool / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 42 cm / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Lumens: 3000 lm / Type: Panel Light / Control Style: Remote Control, Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 2.9 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable, Remote Control, RGB / Shade Shape: Square / Room: Basement, Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom / Item Width: 42 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£35.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.