LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable CCT living room hallway

Used Offers from

LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable CCT living room hallway

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Briloner - LED Ceiling Light, Dimmable Ultra Slim Panel Lamp, Backlight Effect, CCT Adjustable Light, Flush Mount, Remote Control, Night-Light Function, 36W, Living Room, Kitchen, 58x20x3 cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.21
Free Delivery

BRILONER Black Ultraslim 23W CCT LED Panel Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£38.21

Briloner - LED Ceiling Light, Dimmable Ultra Slim Panel Lamp, Backlight Effect, CCT Adjustable Light, Flush Mount, Remote Control, Night-Light Function, 36W, Living Room, Kitchen, 58x20x3 cm, Black

£40.58
Free Delivery

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Led Panel

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Slim LED panel black ultra-flat CCT, 59 x 20 cm

8-11 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

LEDVANCE Luminaire: for ceiling/wall, SMART+ Panel Tunable White / 30 W, 220…240 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, body material: aluminum, IP20, 1-pack, 4058075181519
£163.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Panel ceiling light flat remote control dimmable CCT living room hallway

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 2.700K - 6.500K / Power Source: Electric / Light Direction: Downwards, Indirect / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 58 cm / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Lumens: 3.000 lm / Type: Panel Light / Control Style: Remote Control / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 3 cm / Manufacturer: BRILONER / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable, Remote Control, With Remote Control, indirect backround effect, colour temperature adjustable / Power Consumption: 23 W / Room: Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Guestroom, Kitchen, Living Room / Item Width: 20 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£33.71
ebay.co.uk