LED Antique Brass Modern Adjustable Head Picture Light 380mm

Led Picture Wall Light 3W In Antique Brass With Rocker Switch

LED Antique Brass Modern Adjustable Head Picture Light 380mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Wall Light Brass Barcelona LED Picture Antique 38cm Searchlight 2984-51AB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.50
Free Delivery

2984-51AB Antique Brass LED Picture Light

In stock
£89.50
Delivery from £2.45

51 LED Light Antique Brass Home Lobby Gallery Picture Light with Adjustable Head

£91.95
Free Delivery

2984-51AB Antique Brass LED Picture Light

In stock
£91.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Head LED picture light with adjustable head, 38cm

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
available from 21.10.2026
£112.77
Delivery from £4.99
LED Antique Brass Modern Adjustable Head Picture Light 380mm

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Corded / Lamp Cap: N/A - Integrated / Bulbs Included: Yes / Wattage: 8w / UPC: 5053423021799 / MPN: 2984-51AB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1338086765 / Item Length: 380mm / Depth: 110mm / Colour: Brass (matt / antique) / Lumens: 644 / Projection From Wall/Ceiling: 190mm / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 110mm / Manufacturer: Searchlight / Style: Modern / Features: LED / Finish: Brass (matt / antique) / Room: Study / Item Width: 380mm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Material: Steel / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Picture Light / EAN: 5053423021799 / GTIN: 5053423021799 / IP Rating: IP20 / Power Consumption: 10 W / Item Weight: 920g / Country of Origin: China
£87.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Love Led Light Up Printed Canvas Wall Art
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christmas Canvas Picture LED Light up 40cm x 30cm - Nativity J1
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Art For The Home Coastal Treasures Led Canvas Wall Art In Beige Beige One Size
£55.00
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Art for the Home Serenity Led Canvas Candle And Flowers Wall Art
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery