81 LED Light Satin Silver Finish Picture Display Wall Light with Adjustable Head

Led Picture Wall Light 4.8W In Satin Silver With Rocker Switch

81 LED Light Satin Silver Finish Picture Display Wall Light with Adjustable Head

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Barcelona LED Picture Satin 64cm Searchlight 2982-81SS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Free Delivery
81 LED Light Satin Silver Finish Picture Display Wall Light with Adjustable Head

Cheapest offer

Type: Picture Light / Item Height: 11 cm / Main Colour: Silver / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Modern / Material: Silver, Glass / Item Length: Not Available / Item Depth: Not Available / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Dining Room, Home Office/Study, Hallway / Item Width: 64 cm / Item Weight: 0.7500 / Colour: Silver
£102.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Love Led Light Up Printed Canvas Wall Art
£35.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Christmas Canvas Picture LED Light up 40cm x 30cm - Nativity J1
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Art For The Home Coastal Treasures LED Printed Canvas
£55.00
GBP 55.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Art for the Home Serenity Led Canvas Candle And Flowers Wall Art
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery