LED PLC 6W (13W eqv.) 4 Pin G24q-1 Cool White Dulux HF and AC Mains
Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.81
Delivery from £19.95
LED PLC 6W (13W eqv.) 4 Pin G24q-1 Cool White Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£10.49
Delivery from £16.00
LED PLC 6W (13W eqv.) 4 Pin G24q-1 Cool White Dulux HF and AC Mains
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£10.75
Delivery from £30.50
Ledvance 6W (13W) HF & AC Mains LED Dulux D/E Cool White 4 Pin G24q-1
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
Free Delivery
LED PLC 6W (13W eqv.) 4 Pin G24q-1 Cool White Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery
LED PLC 6W (13W eqv.) 4 Pin G24q-1 Cool White Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
LED PLC 6W (13W eqv.) 4 Pin G24q-1 Cool White Dulux HF and AC Mains
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.27
Delivery from £4.49
6W LED Dulux D/E 13 Bulb, G24q-1, 4000K, 660lm, Non-Dimmable - 4058075821958
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery
Similar products
LEDVANCE DULUX LED D13 EM V 6W/830 G24D-1 [EEK: E]
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
6W Dulux D13 LED Tube G24d-1 Frosted 4000K 660lm Non-Dimmable 4058075823112
£7.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Osram DULUX D 6W (13W) 2PIN 3000K Warm White LED PLC Replacement
£14.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED PLC 6W (13W eq.) 2 Pin G24d Daylight EM and AC Mains
£9.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Osram DULUX D 6W (13W) 4PIN 3000K Warm White LED PLC Replacement
£15.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery