LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.15
Delivery from £19.95

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£7.39
Delivery from £19.99

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£7.77
Delivery from £16.00

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£9.48
Delivery from £4.20

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ledvance 4W (9W) EM & AC Mains LED Dulux S9 Cool White 2 Pin G23

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.84
Delivery from £4.49

DULUX LED S9 EM V 4W 840 G23 - 4058075822993

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery
LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Cool White Dulux EM and AC Mains

Cheapest offer

Operation directly on 230 V AC mains possible Easy relamping thanks to compact design Low energy consumption Easy installation 30000 hours life Not suitable for dimming
£6.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LED PLS 4W (9W eqv.) 2 Pin G23 Warm White Dulux EM and AC Mains
£5.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
LED PLS 4W (9W eq.) 4 Pin 2G7 Warm White Dulux AC Mains Only
£7.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
LVWIT 4W C35 Small Bayonet Bulb 40W Incandescent Bulbs Equivalent, B15 LED Filament Candle Bulb,470Lm, 2700K Warm White Candle B15 Bulbs Small Bayonet,220-240V,NO-Dimmable,(35MM*97MM/ 6 PCS)
£16.34
1.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HSUN BAZ15D P21/4W S7225 S25 LED Bulbs White 6000K Extremely Bright Canbus for Car LED Brake Light Tail Light Back Up Light,2 Pack
£20.99
10.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery