Lindby LED deck light Nandita, Ø 10 cm, silver, IP65

LED Recessed Floor Light 'Nandita' (Modern) in Silver Made of Aluminium (1 Light Source,) from Lindby | Outdoor recessed Floor Light

Lindby LED deck light Nandita, Ø 10 cm, silver, IP65

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £5.99

Lindby Outdoor LED Ground Light Mains Powered, Garden Recessed Floor Spotlight Buried Uplighter 0.6W Warm White Built-in Ø 10 cm IP65 Aluminum Modern Style for Gardens Driveway Patio

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paulmann 94845 LED Outdoor luminaire recessed Floor luminaire Smart Home Zigbee Floor IP67 Round 110mm RGBW+ 4.9W 300lm 230V Brushed Iron
£61.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucande IP67 LED installed ground light Kenan
£27.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Paulmann 79988 LED Floor luminaire 3-Step dimming Jagun 2700K 1250lm 20.4W Anthracite Felt, Plastic, Metal Felt luminaire
£203.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
'07170 KANLUX Berg DL 35O Recessed Floor Light Round GU10 High-Voltage Halogen or LED Bulb () Maximum 35 W Light Bulb not Included 220-240 V 50/60 Hz Colour: Stainless Steel IP67, Suitable for Outdoor Use with up to 2TONNEN belastbar. with Mounting Box. Quick and Easy Lamp Innovative "Click Technology 48 mm cut-out, 109 mm Diameter Glass Outer Dimensions, 145 mm Total Height Base Diameter, 99 mm Upper Diameter 80 mm.
Free Delivery
Lindby LED deck light Nandita, Ø 10 cm, silver, IP65

Cheapest offer

Silver LED recessed floor light Nandita with IK06 impact resistance, IP65 Nandita provides reliable light in outdoor areas without dazzling. Instead, it provides a very soft light from the ground so that you can always find your way around. The basic shape of the LED deck light is round and the visible housing is in a timeless silver colour. The light can be both walked and driven over, up to a maximum load of 300 kg. The IK06 impact resistance rating makes Nandita a robust light for courtyards and gardens - high IP code IP65
£19.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk