vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

LED Sideboard with LED Strip Lights with Shelf Engineered Wood Modern vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL LED Sideboard Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£155.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Door Grey Sonoma 90 x 32 x 75 cm Engineered wood, Ample Storage, Modern Sideboard, Rectangular Furniture, Stylish Solution for Dining Room and Living Space Organization

Cheapest offer

This Modern Sideboard is all about mixing style with function. It's got clean lines and a simple look that fits any contemporary living space. Designed to be versatile, it has loads of storage, making it spot on for dining rooms or living areas while being easy on the eye. Materials: Made from tough engineered wood, the sideboard is lightweight and built to last. This stuff is great for furniture since it won?€?t warp easily, meaning it?€?ll stand up to regular use. Plus, its smooth surface gives off a polished vibe that blends right into modern homes. Included Components: The sideboard sports a bunch of flush, smooth doors that keep everything inside nice and tidy. The shelves provide a solid spot for all your dining gear, kitchen stuff, or knick-knacks, showing off its versatility. Those LED strip lights add a bit of elegance and make everything inside pop. Features / Function / Design: With its modern look, this sideboard is stylish with those minimalist details that suit anyone who loves a bit of understated luxury. It?€?s built to last, so it keeps looking good for ages, and the storage is perfect for families of all sizes, sorting out all your bits with ease. Recommended Uses: This sideboard is ideal for dining rooms, living areas, or even small studio flats. It slides right into urban or suburban homes. Whether you need to hide away cutlery and glasses or show off a few books or framed pics, it?€?s got your storage needs covered.
£101.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk