LED Smart+ Ceiling Bathroom Lamp Or lack IP44 32W 4000lm Cct Dimmable Wifi

LED Smart+ Ceiling Bathroom Lamp Orbis Black IP44 32W 4000lm Cct Dimmable Wifi

Used Offers from

LED Smart+ Ceiling Bathroom Lamp Or lack IP44 32W 4000lm Cct Dimmable Wifi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.74
Delivery from £13.34

LEDVANCE Smart LED Bathroom Light Black, 32W, 2700Lumen, 3000-6500K, 50cm, IP44, Or isc Wall Light, Bathroom Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant

In stock
£49.98
Delivery from £11.87

Similar products

LEDVANCE Luminaire: for ceiling/wall, SMART+ Panel Tunable White / 30 W, 220…240 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, body material: aluminum, IP20, 1-pack, 4058075181519
£163.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GOVEE Smart Pro H60A6 Ceiling Light - White
£96.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Smart+ Ceiling Bathroom Lamp Or lack IP44 32W 4000lm Cct Dimmable Wifi

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: CCT / Colour Temperature: 3000K - 6500K / Energy Efficiency Class: FOR / Number of Units: 1 / Protection type: IP44 / Power Source: Hardwired / Product type: Ceiling Light / Main Colour: black / Light Source: Led / EEC Spektrum: A - G / Smart Home Compatibility: Amazon Alexa / Smart Home Communication Protocol: WLAN / Special Features: Dimmable, Colour Chaning, LED / Installation Area: Indoors / Dimmable: Ja / Control Type: App Control / Manufacturer: Ledvance / Light intensity: 4000 lm / Style: Modern / Power Consumption: 32W / Light Bulb Fitting: solid installed / Measuring Unit: Unit / Age: 230V / Lighting Technology: LED
£45.74
ebay.co.uk