Led Smart+ Wall Lamp Ceiling Light Or isc Chrome Ø30cm IP44 18W CCT Dim WiFi

Led Smart+ Wall Lamp Ceiling Light Orbis Disc Chrome Ø30cm IP44 18W CCT Dim WiFi

Led Smart+ Wall Lamp Ceiling Light Or isc Chrome Ø30cm IP44 18W CCT Dim WiFi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.70
GBP 45.70 / Unit
Delivery from £13.93

LEDVANCE Smart LED Bathroom Lamp Chrome, 18W, 2100LM, 3000-6500K, 30cm, IP44, Or isc Wall Light, Bathroom Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant

In stock
£49.98
Delivery from £11.70

LEDVANCE Smart LED Bathroom Lamp Chrome, 18W, 2100LM, 3000-6500K, 30cm, IP44, Or isc Wall Light, Bathroom Light with WiFi Technology, Dimmable, Controllable Via App and Voice Assistant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDVANCE Luminaire: for ceiling/wall, SMART+ Panel Tunable White / 30 W, 220…240 V, Tunable White, 2700…6500 K, body material: aluminum, IP20, 1-pack, 4058075181519
£163.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nanoleaf Lines Squared Expansion Pack Other
£38.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LG 65" OLED evo AI G5 4K Smart TV 2025 OLED65G54LW
£1,999.00
Compare 11 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Led Smart+ Wall Lamp Ceiling Light Or isc Chrome Ø30cm IP44 18W CCT Dim WiFi

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: CCT / Colour Temperature: 3000K - 6500K / Power Source: Hardwired / Protection type: IP44 / EC Range: A - G / Light Source: Led / Smart Home Compatibility: Amazon Alexa / Installation Area: Indoors / Colour: Chrome / Type: Ceiling Light / Dimmable: Ja / Control Style: App Control / Voltage: 230V / Manufacturer: Ledvance / Light intensity: 2100 lm / Style: Modern / Features: Dimmable, Colour Chaning, LED / Light Bulb Fitting: solid installed / Connected Home Protocol: WLAN / Power Consumption: 18W / Energy Efficiency Rating: E / Lighting Technology: LED
£45.70
ebay.co.uk