LED Solar Outdoor Light Wall Lamp Endura Style Oval Sensor Black 4W Warm White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Delivery from £13.82

LEDVANCE Endura Style Oval Small Solar Wall Light, Warm White Light (3000K), Integrated Sensor, usable Without Power, Long runtime: 30 Times 60 Seconds in PIR Mode, IP44 Protection, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.53
Free Delivery
LED Solar Outdoor Light Wall Lamp Endura Style Oval Sensor Black 4W Warm White

Cheapest offer

Light Color: warm white / Unit Of Measure: Unit / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Sensor Type: Motion / Protection type: IP44 / Product Type: Wall Light / Color: Black / Assembly: Wall Mounting / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Lighting Technology: LED
£26.94
ebay.co.uk