V-Tac Vt-205 4.5W Gu10 Led Spotlight, Samsung Chip, 3000K Warm White, 110 Degrees Beam, White Finish

LED Spot Light Bulbs GU10 4.5W Warm White Lamps 3000K V-TAC - Pack of 1 5 10

V-Tac Vt-205 4.5W Gu10 Led Spotlight, Samsung Chip, 3000K Warm White, 110 Degrees Beam, White Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

V-TAC GU10-4.5W 400 Lumen LED Bulbs - GU10 LED Spot Light for Maximum Efficiency and Energy Saving - Warm White 3000K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
V-Tac Vt-205 4.5W Gu10 Led Spotlight, Samsung Chip, 3000K Warm White, 110 Degrees Beam, White Finish

Cheapest offer

V-Tac VT-205 4.5W GU10 LED spotlight with Samsung chip, warm 3000K light and a 110 degrees beam angle. Energy-efficient 4.5W consumption delivers bright, warm illumination while keeping running costs low. Smooth white plastic housing provides a modern look that suits any room. Compact 50mm depth and 80mm height, lightweight design, and simple GU10 fitting make installation quick and straightforward.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

OSRAM GU5.3 LED bulb, CCT, 12 V AC/DC, 5.6 W, 36°
£8.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eurolite LED TMH-H180 Hybrid Moving-Head Spot/Wash COB
£709.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
OSRAM GU10 LED bulb, PAR16, CCT, 4.2 W, 36°, 400 lm
£6.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot LED Moving Head
£439.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery