LED Square Grey Finish Indoor Outdoor Garden Recessed Ceiling Wall Fitting Light

LED Square Grey Finish Indoor Outdoor Garden Recessed Ceiling Wall Fitting Light [EEK: A]

LED Square Grey Finish Indoor Outdoor Garden Recessed Ceiling Wall Fitting Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Lighting Collection Yuzhny Frosted Recessed Outdoor Light

1-3 working days
£27.20
Delivery from £6.00

Searchlight 0661GY Ankle LED Light, grey, IP65, 9cm indoor/outdoor 1w coolwhite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Searchlight 0661GY Ankle Square Recessed Outdoor Wall Light in Grey - Length: 90mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.14
Delivery from £2.45

Searchlight 0661GY Ankle Square Recessed Outdoor Wall Light in Grey - Length: 90mm

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Wall Light Grey Ankle LED IP65 9cm Searchlight 0661GY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.01
Free Delivery

Searchlight Ankle LED recessed wall light IP65 aluminium grey

8-11 working days
£34.63
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ideal Lux Omega Square 4000K LED Outdoor Wall Spotlight in Anthracite Grey Finish
£72.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor LED Ground Lights 3 pcs Square
£40.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Face Led Outdoor Square Wall Light Grey Ip65
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LED Square Grey Finish Indoor Outdoor Garden Recessed Ceiling Wall Fitting Light

Cheapest offer

Lumens: 48 / Type: Wall Mount / Power Source: Mains-powered (wired) / Pack Size: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Style: Contemporary / Features: Weather Proof/ Rainsafe / Material: Aluminium / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Depth: 1 / Finish: Grey / Item Weight: 0.2200 / Colour: Grey
£26.95
ebay.co.uk