LED Strip Tape Rope Kitchen Bar TV Back Neutral White 12V IP65 Waterproof Light

Used Offers from £21.78

LED Strip Tape Rope Kitchen Bar TV Back Neutral White 12V IP65 Waterproof Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M 12V LED Warm Neutral Cool White RGB Strip Tape Cabinet Kitchen Light

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M LED Strip Tape 12V RGB & White Options Indoor & Outdoor IP00-IP65

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP65 NW 24514 5M Cabinet Campervan Lighting 12V LED Strip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

JANDEI 12V LED Strip Light Warm White 3000K 8mm Width 5M 600LED SMD2835 Cuttable Flexible LED Tape Lights IP20 Not Waterproof Indoor Use Lighting
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Synergy 21 s21-led-f00025 Universal Strip Light Interior 600lamps 5000 mm - Tape Light (LED, Universal Strip Light, Indoor, IP20, Neutral White, Atmosphere)
£39.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hera LED strip Basic-Tape F, IP54, 2,700K, length 500cm
Delivery from £1.99
Briloner - 5m LED Strip with Remote Control, dimmable, RGB IC Dynamic Color Change, CCT, LED Strips, Light Strip, Stair Tape, Adhesive Tape, 5000x10x3mm, White
£23.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hera LED strip Basic-Tape S, IP54, 4,000K, length 300cm
Delivery from £1.99
LED Strip Tape Rope Kitchen Bar TV Back Neutral White 12V IP65 Waterproof Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Neutral White / LED Chip Code: 3528 / Power Source: LED Driver / Size: 5 m / UPC: 5905339245144 / MPN: LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP65-NW - 24514 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16063307941 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Installation Area: Indoor & Outdoor / Brand: Kanlux / Type: LED Strip Light / Lumens: 1m = 425lm / Department: Home, Office, Kitchen, Cupboard, Under Cabinet / EAN: 5905339245144 / GTIN: 5905339245144 / IP Rating: IP65 / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 12 V / LED String/Strip Type: 3528 / Height: IP65 / Features: Waterproof / Power Consumption: 1m = 4.8 W / Output Voltage: 12 V / Room: Bar / Lighting Technology: LED
£14.52
ebay.co.uk