Crompton Lamps Candle LED B22 Bulb | 6.5W = 60W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15,000-Hrs | Bulbs for Lamps

LED Thermal Plastic Candle 6.5W (60W eq.) BC 2700K Frosted Crompton

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps Candle LED B22 Bulb | 6.5W = 60W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15,000-Hrs | Bulbs for Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.03
Delivery from £4.20

Crompton Lamps Candle LED B22 Bulb | 6.5W = 60W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15,000-Hrs | Bulbs for Lamps

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZYT-DHRUCB Handheld Inkjet Printer with 4.3 Inch HD LED Portable Printer for Label, Logo, Date, Code Text Number on Carton Wood Cloth Stone Pipe Plastic,White
£331.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Crompton Lamps Candle LED B22 Bulb | 6.5W = 60W Equivalent | Warm White 2700K | Energy Efficient | Bayonet Lightbulb | Long Life 15,000-Hrs | Bulbs for Lamps

Cheapest offer

Seamless B22 Bayonet Fit: Upgrade to the high performance Crompton Lamps LED candle light bulb, featuring a bayonet light bulb design that fits seamlessly into any B22 socket. Exceptional Energy Savings: Enjoy these 6.5W LED bulbs, which provides the same warm white glow as a traditional 60W incandescent light bulb, making it an ideal choice for energy saving light bulbs. Advanced Thermal Design: This light bulb features advanced thermal plastic technology for superior heat dissipation, making it the ideal B22 LED bulb for cost-effective lighting solution. Incredible 15,000-Hour Life: Enjoy a reliable, long-lasting glow. This durable bayonet light bulb reduces the hassle and expense of frequent bulb replacements in your living spaces. Wide Application: These candle LED bulbs provide a cosy warm white light perfect for relaxing environments, ideal for chandeliers, wall sconces, and multi-arm light fittings., Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£5.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk