LED Wall Light CCT Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight Beige

LED Wall Light CCT Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight Beige [EEK: A]

LED Wall Light CCT Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight Beige

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Briloner Led Wall Light Cct Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight Beige

1-3 working days
£15.96
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER LED Wall Light CCT Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Spotlight Beige Briloner Beige

3-5 working days
£16.96

BRILONER Sticklights Rechargeable wall Light Without Wiring and Drilling with Battery, Touch, dimmable, CCT, magnetically Removable, Sticky wall Lights, Battery lamp, 9 x 7.5 x 4 cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

LED Vance Linear LED Strip Light for Ceiling or Wall Mounting, Length 30 cm, 140 Degree Beam Angle, 4000 K, IP20, Cool White, 4 W
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZAZU Fay Rex and Otis Nightlight - Rechargeable Wall Baby Night Light with Plush Animals | Multi Coloured Led Wall Lamp for Kids with Motion Sensor | Rechargeable | Auto Shut-off
£30.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flex 534554 WL 1000 GE 6 Battery Light for Wall and Ceiling Grinder GE 6 2 Brightness Levels with USB-C Charging Port LED Battery Capacity Indicator Ring Light
£155.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED Wall Light CCT Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight Beige

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White, Warm White, White / Power Source: Battery / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Item Length: 9 cm / Colour: Beige / Sensor Type: Touch / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 5 cm / Manufacturer: Briloner Leuchten / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable, Battery Operated, Colour-Changing, Dimmable, Easy Installation, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Even Lighting, Rechargeable, Rotating Head, Spotlight, Stick-On, Touch Function, Wall Mounted, Wireless, With Light / Finish: Matt / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Nursery / Item Width: 7,5 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Colour Temperature: 2.700K - 5.700K / EC Range: A - G / Light Direction: Indirect / Material: ABS / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / IP Rating: IP20 / Power Consumption: 1,6 W / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Shade Shape: Round / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000-29,000 Hours / Country of Origin: Germany
£14.39
ebay.co.uk