Ledlenser AF8R Work Rechargeable Floodlight, 4000lm, up to 14h Run Time

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£267.34
Delivery from £32.20

Ledlenser AF8R Work Rechargeable Floodlight, 4000lm, up to 14h Run Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£279.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser Af8R Rechargeable 4000Lm Led Cordless Area Work Light Floodlight, Ip67, Tripod Mounting, Up To 14H Battery, Usb-C

1-3 working days
£289.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser AF8R Work Light Rechargeable & Plug In LED 4000 lm Magnetic IP67

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

Led Lenser AF12R Work Rechargeable Area Flood Light 502913

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.95
Free Delivery
Ledlenser AF8R Work Rechargeable Floodlight, 4000lm, up to 14h Run Time

Cheapest offer

Compact and Powerful: The Ledlenser AF8R Work area floodlight offers up to 4000 lm of brightness in a compact design, perfect companion for plumbers, electricians, engineers and DIY enthusiasts alike. Versatile Lighting Options: With 5 brightness levels and 5-step tuneable white light, the AF8R floodlight provides efficient directed light, reducing glare and maximising illuminance for various tasks Hybrid Power: Enjoy the convenience of a powerful USB-C rechargeable battery along with mains plug operation / Bluetooth Ready: Allows integration with separately available Controllers Durable Construction: Robust aluminium housing with dust protection and a waterproof (IP67) design. Flexible Mounting Options: Easily mountable via integrated magnetic stand or tripod hole. 7-Year Warranty: The warranty for the AF8R Work covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products., Weight: 4.1226442994 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ledlenser
£267.34
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk