Led Lenser H14r.2 Headlamp Black 850 Lumens

Ledlenser H14R.2 Rechargeable Li-ion and AA (option) 1000 Lumen Head Torch

Led Lenser H14r.2 Headlamp Black 850 Lumens

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£140.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser H14R.2 Head Torch - 1000 lumens

3-5 working days
£150.10
Free Delivery

Ledlenser 7299-R H14R.2 Headlamp 1000lm Rechargeable Focusable Swivel

Unknown
£157.70

Ledlenser H14R.2 Headlamp 1000lm Rechargeable Focusable Swivel

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.50
Free Delivery

Ledlenser H14R.2 Rechargable 1000 Lumen Inc Red Rear Light Led Head Torch For Plumbers Electricians And Diy

1-3 working days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser H14R.2 Rechargeable Li-ion and AA (option) 1000 Lumen Head Torch

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£176.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 1000 lumens brightness for optimal visibility.
• Adjustable beam with zoomable focus.
• Lightweight and ergonomic for comfort.

Similar products

Led Lenser H14r.2 Headlamp Black 850 Lumens

Cheapest offer

Our new LED LEN SER® H14.2 and H14R.2 headlamps make no compromises when it comes to reliability, performance and flexibility. This design takes account of responses from professional customers who want extremely practical and durable tools.Considerably increased illumination area.Brightness can be infinitely adjusted(Power Low Power)? Longer operating times thanks to thenew battery concept? Intuitive operation thanks to the new switch technology? Battery indicator (in three levels)? Increased durability thanks to extremely flexible cabling? Increased safety thanks to rear light that can be switched when needed (H14R.2)? Newly calculated lense (optimum lighting)Technical data:- LED Xtreme Power LED- Weight (including battery) 340 g- Lighting range | Boost/Power 300/200 m*- Luminous flux| Boost/Power/Low Power * 850/350/60 lm*- Lighting duration | Low Power/Power 40/10 hours**- Batteries | Battery Lithium ion battery pack- Energy reservoir 16.3 Wh***- Charging time 8 hours- Working temp
£140.99
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)