Ledlenser HF6R Core headlamp 800 lm black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Ledlenser Hf6r Headlamp Grey 800 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser HF6R Core Headlamp - Black, Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities with Powerful Brightness

4-6 business days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.90

Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 800lm, 5 Modes, Adjustable Focus, Up to 60hrs Runtime, Red Light Mode, USB C, IP68 Waterproof, Headlamp for Hiking, Camping, Essential Outdoor Headlamp

In stock
£53.99
Delivery from £5.99

Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Headlamp 1000 Lumins Lightweight Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.05
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Waterproof 800lm LED - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 800lm, 5 Modes, Adjustable Focus, Up to 60hrs Runtime, Red Light Mode, USB C, IP68 Waterproof, Headlamp for Hiking, Camping, Essential Outdoor Headlamp

In stock
£55.64
Free Delivery

Led Lenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Black 502796

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.06
Delivery from £6.89

Ledlenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch LED 800lm, 5 Modes, Adjustable Focus, Up to 60hrs Runtime, Red Light Mode, USB C, IP68 Waterproof, Headlamp for Hiking, Camping, Essential Outdoor Headlamp

In stock
£59.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Ledlenser HF6R Core headlamp 800 lm black

Cheapest offer

The Ledlenser HF6R Core 800-lumen headlamp is a lightweight, rechargeable flashlight designed for hiking and DIY projects, offering advanced digital focusing and versatile illumination.This product stands out for its lightweight, robust aluminium housing, which ensures durability and comfort during use. It features three brightness levels and a red front light for different lighting needs. Thanks to its advanced digital focusing system (digital AFS) and an intuitive focus wheel, it allows the light beam to be adjusted precisely, while the tilting head provides flexibility to direct the light where it is needed.The integrated battery is powerful and can be recharged via an easy-to-use magnetic charging system, and it also includes a battery status indicator for greater control. The HF6R Core is water-resistant with IP68 certification, making it suitable for continuous immersion and ideal for harsh conditions.
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Led Lenser HF6R Core Rechargeable Head Torch Blue 800 Lumens 502966
£53.06
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Ledlenser Hf6r Core Headlight Clear
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ledlenser Hf6r Core Headlight Red
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ledlenser Hf4r Signature Headlight Clear
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99