Ledlenser iH5R Rechargeable Head Torch One Size

Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time

Ledlenser iH5R Rechargeable Head Torch One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£32.47
Delivery from £3.99

Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time

In stock
£57.65
Delivery from £9.99

Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp, Water Resistant (IP54), Camping, Hiking Equipment, Rechargeable Work Head Torch, Up to 35 Hours Running Time

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser iH5R - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 400 Lumens Headlamp,

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Ledlenser iH5R Rechargeable and AA 400 Lumen LED Head Torch inc Helmet Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser Ih5R Rechargable 400 Lumen Dual Power Source Led Head Torch With Helmet Mount Kit For Plumbers Electricians And Diy

1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ledlenser iH8R Rechargeable 600 Lumen LED Work Head Torch Inc Helmet Mount

£114.95
Free Delivery
Ledlenser iH5R Rechargeable Head Torch One Size

Cheapest offer

The Advanced Focus System provides seamless transition from a broad flood beam to a focused long-distance beam, adapting to your lighting needs. With an IP54 rating for water protection, it withstands powerful sprays, making it a reliable companion in various conditions. Convertible to a handheld light with a clip, it offers versatility for any task. Rechargeable with a magnetic charging system, this head torch combines convenience, durability, and efficiency for your lighting requirements. · Low Power 20 lumens, 40 meters for 35hrs · Standard Power 400 lumens, 180 meters for 4 hrs · Advanced Focus System - focus the light beam as a spot or flood, without losing quality of light · IP54 rated - water protection up to water projected in powerful spray · Hardhat mounting system allows for quick helmet attachment via either the rubber-coated headband or the adhesive hardhat mount · Converts easily to a handheld light and the pocket clip enables you to attach the lamp head to clothing · Rap
£32.47
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

vhbw Battery compatible with Ledlenser MH5, ML4, ML4 Warm Light, MH3, C5R, MH4, iH5R, E20R, iH5 Torch, Headlamp (920 mAh, 3.6 V, Li-Ion)
£28.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery