Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

Used Offers from

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.76
Delivery from £4.49

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

In stock
£10.10
Delivery from £5.99

Ledlenser K4R.2 Rechargeable Mini Torch Keyring USB Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

LedLenser K4R Rechargeable 120 Lumen Key-ring Floodlight Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

LED Lenser K4R Rechargeable Keyring: White/Rose Gold Colour: White/Ros

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Ledlenser K4R Rechargeable LED Keyring Torch -

3-5 days
£20.95
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Ledlenser K4R.2 rechargeablee Mini torch rosegold

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DESIGN : Ledlenser K4R keyring torch is ultra compact, yet powerful, the bright 120 lumens provides a burst of light when you need it ENDLESS BENEFITS : The K4R keyring light has been designed with a transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain & can be easily attached to a keychain, bag, or purse ADDITIONAL FEATURES : The fold out USB-A allows quick, reliable charging, K4R rechargeable LED key ring torch provides a luminous flux range of up to 30 meters & features a convenient battery charge indicator PREMIUM LIGHT : Ledlenser K4R provides (low power) 20 lumens for 3.5 hours, (standard power) 80 lumens for 1 hour & boost mode (120 lumens) LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE : Ledlenser K4R super bright LED keyring torch will produce up to 3.5 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand
£9.76
amazon.co.uk