Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.22
Free Delivery

MH7 - Rechargeable LED Head Torch, Super Bright 600 Lumens Headlamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.88
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

£50.02
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

In stock
£52.14
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

£53.49
Free Delivery

Led Lenser Mh7 Headlamp Black 600 Lumens

8-10 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser MH7 Grey Headlamp - Perfect for Night Running and Outdoor Adventures

4-6 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.90

Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

In stock
£70.36
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Ledlenser MH7 Rechargeable Head Torch LED, 600lm, Red Light Mode

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser MH7 LED headlamp can be substituted with AA batteries when a recharging power source isn't available, a handy battery status & low battery indicator ensures you always know where you stand on power ENDLESS BENEFITS: The MH7 is a handy 2-in-1 head torch, the powerful head lamp can be easily removed to function as a handheld LED light, IP54 protects against water projected in powerful spray ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The low power setting provides glare-free LED light for reading and working, MH7 has multiple light functions, blink, boost, high power & low power LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser MH7 super bright LED head torch will produce up to 60 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand 7 YEAR WARRANTY: Ledlenser MH7 LED headtorch rechargeable warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
£41.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ledlenser MH7 Outdoor Headlamp LED, black/blue, rechargeable battery, 600 lumens, focusable, runtime up to 60h, red light, 2xAA useable with batteries, transportation lock
£44.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ledlenser Li-ion Rechargeable Battery Pack 1550mAh for MH7, MH8, iH9R Head Torch
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB for C Charger Adapter for LEDLENSER MH Series: Quick Power for MH11 MH5 MH7 MH8 iH11R ML4 Flashlights - Metal Base
£7.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99