Ledlenser NEO5R Rechargeable Running Head Torch, 600 lm, Lightweight 104g

Led Lenser NEO5R Front Light Black White

Ledlenser NEO5R Rechargeable Running Head Torch, 600 lm, Lightweight 104g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.42
Free Delivery

Ledlenser NEO5R Rechargeable Running Head Torch, 600 lm, Lightweight 104g

In stock
£39.22
Delivery from £18.30

Led Lenser Neo5r Headlamp Black 600 Lumens

2-4 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser NEO5R Rechargeable Running Head Torch, 600 lm, Lightweight 104g

£42.95
Free Delivery

Led Lenser NEO5R Front Light Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Ledlenser Neo5R Rechargable 600 Lumen Lightweight 70G Led Head Torch With Chest Strap For Running

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ledlenser NEO5R Running Head Torch LED Rechargeable 600 Lm Inc Red Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser NEO5R Rechargeable Running Head Torch, 600 lm, Lightweight 104g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.63
Delivery from £13.99
Ledlenser NEO5R Rechargeable Running Head Torch, 600 lm, Lightweight 104g

Cheapest offer

【Comfortable Fit】Up to 600 lm of brightness, designed for running, jogging, and outdoor activities. The tilting head lets you direct light exactly where you need it, while the minimalist, lightweight design ensures long-lasting comfort. 【Enhanced Safety】 Stay visible from every angle with the reflective headband and red flashing light at the rear. Includes a chest strap for an alternative, secure fit. 【Powerful Battery】 Up to 35 hours of light on a single battery charge - reliable for long-distance runs or extended wear. Easy charging via magnetic quick-charge system and a transport lock prevents accidental discharge. 【Weather-Resistant】 IP54 certified, built to perform, with a durable, water resistant housing that withstands rain and sweat. 【7-Year Warranty】 The warranty for the NEO5R covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years with registration, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products.
£35.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Led Lenser Neo5r Headlamp Black 600 Lumens
£39.76
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Led Lenser NEO5R Front Light Greyish Black
£71.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Led Lenser Neo5r Headlamp Black 600 Lumens
£42.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ledlenser NEO5R Black/Gray Rechargeable LED Headlamp Compact for Outdoors and
£352.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery