Ledlenser P2R Work Rechargeable Torch One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£19.97
Delivery from £3.99

Ledlenser P2R Work Rechargeable Torch, 110lm, 90m Beam, 44g Penlight. IP54

In stock
£34.95
34.95 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P2R WORK USB Rechargeable 110 Lumen 90 CRI Natural Light LED Torch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P2R Work Rechargable 110 Lumen Natural Light 90 Cri Inspection Led Hand Torch For Electricians And Plumbers

1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00
Ledlenser P2R Work Rechargeable Torch One Size

Cheapest offer

With a magnetic charge system and battery status indicator, it's reliable and rechargeable. Plus, the end cap switch ensures easy operation. Trusted by professionals, this torch is your perfect work companion. Low Power: 15 lumens, 20 meters for 7 hrs Mid Power: 50 lumens, 60 meters for 1.5 hrs Standard Power: 110 lumens, 90 meters for 30 mins Advanced Focus System - Focus the light beam as a spot or flood, without losing quality of light Backup mode - Conserve your light once you hit less than 25% battery Battery status indicator - So you always know where you stand on power Rechargeable - Save money, batteries and reduce environmental impact Magnetic Charge System - Safe reliable charging that is quick and easy to use End Cap Switch - A switch located at the end of the of the light Weight: 44g Length defocused: 120mm Length focused: 124mm Battery capacity: 300mAh Time to full charge: 150 minutes Drop test: 2 meters IP Class: IP54 Working temp range: -20 to +40 No. of LEDs: 1 LED colo
£19.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Magnetic USB C Charging Adapter for LEDLENSER P2R P4R P5R P6R P7R - Portable Connector for Work Core Signature Models Black Red(Black)
£7.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic USB C Charging Adapter for LEDLENSER P2R P4R P5R P6R P7R - Portable Connector for Work Core Signature Models Black Red(Red)
£7.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic USB C Charging Adapter for LEDLENSER P2R P4R P5R P6R P7R - Portable Connector for Work Core Signature Models Black Red(Silver)
£7.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic USB C Charger Adapter for LEDLENSER Torches P2R P7R H15R - Secure Connection Power Station for Outdoor Use(Red)
£7.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00