Ledlenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch, 900lm, 240m Beam, IP68 Waterproof

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch, 900lm, 240m Beam, IP68 Waterproof

£57.00
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch, 900lm, 240m Beam, IP68 Waterproof

In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Led Lenser P6r Core Flashlight Black 900 Lumens

9-11 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ledlenser 502179 P6R Core Torch Rechargeable 600lm Dust/Waterproof

Unknown
£89.81

Ledlenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch, 900lm, 240m Beam, IP68 Waterproof

In stock
£90.20
Delivery from £5.99

Ledlenser P6R Core Torch Rechargeable 600lm Dust/Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.81
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P6R Core 900 lm Rechargeable Torch Flashlight Light Camping Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P6R CORE RECHARGEABLE LED Torch + 7-Year with registration warranty

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery
Ledlenser P6R Core Rechargeable Torch, 900lm, 240m Beam, IP68 Waterproof

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DESIGN: Ledlenser P6R Core LED flashlight is super powerful & full of technology, providing flicker free dimmable light & a convenient transport lock to prevent accidental battery drain ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The flex seal technology provides superior protection against dust & water, P6R also features a temperature control system, preventing the light from overheating PROFESSIONAL LIGHTING: P6R Core ultra bright flash torch features various light functions, strobe, blink, boost, the convenient & easy to use magnetic charge system provides safe & reliable charging LONG LASTING BATTERY LIFE: Ledlenser P6R Core super bright LED torch will produce up to 95 hours of lighting with one charge, keeping light strong while you focus on the task at hand WARRANTY: Ledlenser P6R Core rechargeable LED torch warranty covers defects in manufacturing, up to 7 years, be confident that we stand behind the craftsmanship and quality of our products
£56.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ledlenser Storage Belt Pouch Type G For P7R Core, P6R Core + Others
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Led Lenser P6R Core QC 2021 270 lm Torch Black
£52.88
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED LENSER P6R Core x WERA Screwdriver & Bit Set
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magnetic USB C Charging Adapter for LEDLENSER P2R P4R P5R P6R P7R - Portable Connector for Work Core Signature Models Black Red(Black)
£7.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery