Ledlenser P7R SE Rechargeable LED Torch, 1100lm, 210m Beam, Dual Power

Ledlenser P7R SE - LED Rechargeable Torch, Super Bright 1100 Lumens, Powerful Waterproof Flash Light, Self Defense Strobe Feature, Hiking Torch, Dog Walking, Camping, Up to 40 Hour Battery Life.

Ledlenser P7R SE Rechargeable LED Torch, 1100lm, 210m Beam, Dual Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.94
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P7R SE Rechargeable Torch or AAA 1100 lm LED 190m Focusable Beam IP54

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser P7R Special Edition Rechargable 1100 Lumen Dual Power Source Led Hand Torch For Walking And Hiking

1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery
Ledlenser P7R SE Rechargeable LED Torch, 1100lm, 210m Beam, Dual Power

Cheapest offer

【Compact and Powerful】The Ledlenser P7R SE rechargeable torch offers up to 1100 lm of brightness in a compact 210g design. Perfect companion for camping, dog walking, mechanics and DIY enthusiasts alike. This flashlight is a must-have for your camping accessories, fishing accessories and survival equipment, providing unparalleled brightness. 【Spot to Flood Beam】Single handed zoomable focusing allowing free use of the other hand. The flood function ensures excellent visibility up close with a wide beam, while the spot function delivers a focused, precise long-range beam of up to 220 meters. 【Dual Power】Enjoy the flexibility of choosing between a rechargeable battery or x4 AAA alkaline batteries using the included additional battery cage. This ensures uninterrupted illumination, giving you the freedom to adapt to any situation with ease. 【Powerful Battery】Offering a maximum run time of 40 hours and fully charged from flat in just 5 hours. The included magnetic floating charge station doubles as a secure wall mount, saving space and keeping your workspace organised. Simply dock your P7R SE torch and the included Li-ion battery will begin charging automatically, so you'll always be ready for the next task and never left in the dark. 【Water Resistant】Robust aircraft grade aluminium alloy housing with a dust & water resistant (IP54) design ensures usability in diverse environments or weather conditions.
£77.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ledlenser Intelligent Clip Type C - Fits P7, P7.2, P7 Core, P7 SE, P7R, M7R, T7
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ermorgen 2 Pack USB A Charging Cable Compatible with LEDLENSER P & H Series H5R, H7R, H15R, P18R, 100cm Replacement Magnetic Charging Cord, USB-A to Magnetic Charger Adapter
£10.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledlenser 3000 mAh Rechargeable Battery with Protective Case, 3.6V, 10.8Wh
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledlenser FLEX7 Power Bank & Charger with 3400 mAh 18650 Lithium-ion Battery x 2
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99