Ledlenser W2 Work LED Inspection Light, 160 Lumens, AAA Battery COB LED Work Light, Up to 20h Run Time, Water Resistant, 65g Lightweight inc Pocket Clip, Ideal for Mechanics, Electricians, Plumbers

Used Offers from

Ledlenser W2 Work 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip AAA Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W2 Work LED Inspection Light, 160 Lumens, AAA Battery COB LED Work Light, Up to 20h Run Time, Water Resistant, 65g Lightweight inc Pocket Clip, Ideal for Mechanics, Electricians, Plumbers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Led Lenser W2 Work Pen & Test Inspection Light 160 Lumens 502808

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £6.89

Ledlenser WORK Inspection Light One Size

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ledlenser W2 Work LED Inspection Light, 160 Lumens, AAA Battery COB LED Work Light, Up to 20h Run Time, Water Resistant, 65g Lightweight inc Pocket Clip, Ideal for Mechanics, Electricians, Plumbers

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W2 Work AAA Battery 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W2 Work Aaa Battery 160 Lumen Company Pen Inspection Cob Light For Plumbers Mechanics

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

LEDLENSER WORK Inspection Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W2 Work Light 160lm 20h 65g Battery-Powered

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Ledlenser W2 Work LED Inspection Light, 160 Lumens, AAA Battery COB LED Work Light, Up to 20h Run Time, Water Resistant, 65g Lightweight inc Pocket Clip, Ideal for Mechanics, Electricians, Plumbers

Cheapest offer

COB - Two brightness levels - Power 160lm, Low Power 40lm // SPOT - One brightness level - Power 80lm // Compact light with two light sources for wide-area (flood) or spot illumination // With clip Torches LED super bright for craftsmen and construction workers // Perfect for home improvement, as flashlight torch and garage light // Can also be used as outdoor light or camping light Reliable inspection light, flash light torch or flash light (LED lights battery powered) with floodlights for wide area and spot LEDs for selective illumination // Efficient Emergency Light Pocket torch with clip for easy attachment to breast pocket // Features nubbed surface, transport lock, and low battery warning function // Essential Garage Tools, Work Lights for DIY Enthusiasts Battery-operated LED work light with AAA batteries or NiMH rechargeable batteries (turns it to a rechargeable torch) // Versatile and practical inspection lamp, inspection torch or handy camping lamp
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk