Ledlenser W4R Work Rechargeable COB Work Light, 220lm, USB-C, Inspection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W4R Work Rechargeable 220 lm Inspection Light inc Magnet Swivel Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W4R Work LED Torch Rechargeable 220lm 9h 91g Robust IP54

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W4R Work Rechargeable 220 Lumen With Magnetic Mount Inspection Cob Light For Plumbers Mechanics

1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ledlenser W4R Work Rechargeable COB Work Light, 220lm, USB-C, Inspection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.81
Delivery from £13.99
Ledlenser W4R Work Rechargeable COB Work Light, 220lm, USB-C, Inspection

Cheapest offer

Two brightness levels (COB) - Power 220lm, Low Power 60lm One brightness levels (SPOT) - Power 100lm Compact premium work light with two light sources for wide-area (flood) or spot illumination Flexible mounting and illumination thanks to magnet and swivel mechanism Service-replaceable li-ion battery; easily rechargeable via USB-C, with battery and charge level indicator
£39.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ledlenser iW4R Rechargeable Inspection Light, 150 Lumens Rotating Magnetic Base
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Led Lenser IW4R Flex Rechargeable Inspection Light Torch 150 Lumens 502003
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery