Ledlenser WORK Inspection Light One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £3.99

Ledlenser 502808 W2 WORK 160 Lumens LED Inspection Pen Lamp Inc 2x AAA Batts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Delivery from £5.95

Ledlenser W2 Work COB Work Light, 160lm, AAA Battery Powered, Pen Torch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Led Lenser W2 Work Pen & Test Inspection Light 160 Lumens 502808

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £6.89

Ledlenser W2 Work COB Work Light, 160lm, AAA Battery Powered, Pen Torch

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W2 Work AAA Battery 160 lm LED Inspection Pen Light inc Pocket Clip

£24.95
Free Delivery

Ledlenser W2 Work Aaa Battery 160 Lumen Company Pen Inspection Cob Light For Plumbers Mechanics

1-3 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ledlenser W2 Work Light 160lm 20h 65g Battery-Powered

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.54
Free Delivery

Led Lenser 502808 W2 Work Pen & Test Inspection Light 160 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ledlenser WORK Inspection Light One Size

Cheapest offer

The Ledlenser W2 Work Inspection Light is the compact powerhouse that professionals rely on for precision illumination. Designed for tradespeople and construction workers, this battery-powered pen and test light offer versatility in a miniature format. With two light sources, it provides wide-area flood light or spot illumination, ensuring you have the right illumination for any task. The robust plastic housing features a non-slip surface structure and a pocket clip for easy attachment. Powered by two AAA alkaline batteries (included) or rechargeable NiMH batteries, this inspection light delivers premium light quality for up to 20 hours. Its compact design, transport lock, and low battery warning make it a reliable companion for all your work needs. · Flood Low Power 40 lumens for 20 hrs · Flood Standard Power 160 lumens for 5 hrs · Spot Power 80 lumens for 10 hrs · Compact, rechargeable test light with two light sources for wide-area (flood) or spot illumination · Premium light beam f
£12.47
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.