LEDSone Metal Lamp Shades,18cm Light Shade Modern Lampshades for Ceiling Lights Table Lamps and Floor Lamps, Easy Fit Rustic Pendant Light Shades Ceiling for Living Room, Bedroom (Brushed Brass)

LEDSone Brushed Brass Metal Ceiling Lamp Shade 18cm Easy Fit Light Pendant Modern Cone Ceiling Lighting Shade for Bedroom Industrial Hanging Light Shade Pendant DIY Lamp Shades

Used Offers from

LEDSone Metal Lamp Shades,18cm Light Shade Modern Lampshades for Ceiling Lights Table Lamps and Floor Lamps, Easy Fit Rustic Pendant Light Shades Ceiling for Living Room, Bedroom (Brushed Brass)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

LEDSone Metal Lamp Shades,18cm Light Shade Modern Lampshades for Ceiling Lights Table Lamps and Floor Lamps, Easy Fit Rustic Pendant Light Shades Ceiling for Living Room, Bedroom (Brushed Brass)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Delivery from £4.49

Pair Of 2 Retro Black Metal Ceiling Light Shades 22Cm Easy Fit Pendant Lamps For Living Room & Bedroom

1-3 working days
£21.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LEDSone E27 Ceiling Lights Metal Flush Mount Ceiling Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Dining Room Vintage Flush Mount Lighting 18cm Brushed Brass Conical Shade Lighting Without Bulb (2pcs)
£26.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone 1PCS Retro Style Brushed Brass Metal Easy Fit Ceiling Pendant Light Barn Shade, 30cm Industrial Vintage Look Lamp Shade (Free Reducer Plate)
£9.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LEDSone Vintage Ceiling Light Semi Flush Mount Lighting Fixture with 22cm Brushed Brass Cone Lampshade Easy Fit Metal E27 Holder for Living Room Kitchen Bedroom Hallway Without Bulb
£23.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone Metal Lamp Shades,18cm Light Shade Modern Lampshades for Ceiling Lights Table Lamps and Floor Lamps, Easy Fit Rustic Pendant Light Shades Ceiling for Living Room, Bedroom (Brushed Brass)

Cheapest offer

Modern Cone Lamp Shades For Every Room : Transform your home with these stylish drum lampshades for ceiling lights, perfect for use as ceiling light shade, table lamp shade, or floor lamp shade in bedrooms, living rooms, and offices. Stylish With Color Options : Crafted with premium materials for long-lasting performance and timeless style. Available in 7.08" sizes in Black inner Gold,Brushed Copper, Brushed Brass,Rustic Red. Choose a Color Cone lampshade, to create a cozy ambiance. Dimension of The Lamp Shades : Pendant Light Shade Length-18cm, Height-10cm , Open Bottom Hole-4cm Easy Fit With Included Reducer Ring : These non-electrical lamp shades ceiling includes plastic reducer rings for compatibility with bulb holders like B22, E14 and E27, ensuring quick and tool-free installation. Bulbs & light fitting Not supplied. Package Includes : 1 x Lamp shade with reducer plate (Light Fittings and Bulb Not Included)
£10.89
amazon.co.uk