LEDSone 2 Pack Pendant Light E27 with Twisted Cable - Industrial Kitchen Island Hanging Lights, Adjustable Ceiling Lamp Set for Dining Room Bar

LEDSone Ceiling Pendant Light Industrial E27 Ceiling Hanging Lights 95cm Adjustable Cable Suspended Pendant Light Fitting for Hallway Kitchen Bedroom Living Room Dining Room Restaurant Café

Used Offers from

LEDSone 2 Pack Pendant Light E27 with Twisted Cable - Industrial Kitchen Island Hanging Lights, Adjustable Ceiling Lamp Set for Dining Room Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

LEDSone 2 Pack Pendant Light E27 with Twisted Cable - Industrial Kitchen Island Hanging Lights, Adjustable Ceiling Lamp Set for Dining Room Bar

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery

1 Way Retro Style Lamp Industrial Loft Adjustable Metal Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£26.68
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

LEDSONE Modern Small Light Shades,Replacement Easy Fit Vintage Non Electric Metal 12cm Lamp Industrial Retro Ceiling Pendant Lighting,Table Lamp,Wall Sconce Living Room,Bedroom (Orange) (LSCP150)
£11.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone Metal Brown Ceiling Pendant Lamp Shade E27 Easy Fit Hanging Light Shade for Bedroom, Kitchen, Living Room Modern Home Decor Replacement Lampshade
£10.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEDSone 2 Pack Pendant Light E27 with Twisted Cable - Industrial Kitchen Island Hanging Lights, Adjustable Ceiling Lamp Set for Dining Room Bar

Cheapest offer

2 PACK ADVANTAGE: 2 pack pendant light set offers a balanced lighting solution, ideal for kitchen islands or dining areas. Get a cost-effective dual light setup for a clean, modern look. ADJUSTABLE CABLE: 95cm adjustable twisted cable lets you customise hanging height easily. Perfect for low or high ceilings, giving flexible lighting control for any room setup. INDUSTRIAL TWISTED DESIGN: Stylish twisted cable with durable metal holder creates a modern industrial look. Adds a bold decorative touch while maintaining a clean, minimalist finish. EASY INSTALL: Quick DIY installation with standard UK wiring. Includes mounting hardware for fast, secure setup without complicated tools or professional assistance. MULTI-SPACE APPLICATION: Perfect for kitchen, dining room, living room, bedroom, hallway, café, or studio. Suitable for both home and commercial lighting.
£20.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk