LEDSone 2 Pack Green Brass Pendant Light E27 Ceiling Light Kit with 95cm Adjustable Army Green Braided Cable Vintage Industrial Hanging Lamp for Kitchen Island Bedroom Dining Room

LEDSone Ceiling Rose Pendant Bulb Holder 2 Pack Green Brass 100 cm Braided Adjustable Cable with E27 Light Fitting lamp Holder for Kitchen Living Bedroom Dining Room Hallway Lighting

Used Offers from

LEDSone 2 Pack Green Brass Pendant Light E27 Ceiling Light Kit with 95cm Adjustable Army Green Braided Cable Vintage Industrial Hanging Lamp for Kitchen Island Bedroom Dining Room

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

LEDSone 2 Pack Green Brass Pendant Light E27 Ceiling Light Kit with 95cm Adjustable Army Green Braided Cable Vintage Industrial Hanging Lamp for Kitchen Island Bedroom Dining Room

Cheapest Total Price
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Vintage E27 Pendant Light Fitting Black Hanging Ceiling Lamp Kit With Twisted Fabric 2M Cable Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£46.08
Delivery from £6.00

LEDSone 2 Pack Green Brass Pendant Light E27 Ceiling Light Kit with 95cm Adjustable Army Green Braided Cable Vintage Industrial Hanging Lamp for Kitchen Island Bedroom Dining Room

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Vintage green brass pendant light with unique army green twisted cable, combining industrial and farmhouse style-perfect ceiling lighting for kitchens, bedrooms, and living spaces. DURABLE METAL CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from strong, quality metal with a premium finish for long-lasting performance. This sturdy pendant light fitting resists daily wear, heat, and corrosion for reliable use. DIMENSIONS: E27 lamp holder 7cm (H) × 5cm (W) with 4cm opening for easy bulb fitting. 10cm ceiling rose with 95cm braided twisted cable allows adjustable hanging height, ideal for low or high ceilings. EASY INSTALLATION KIT: Complete ceiling rose light fitting with secure canopy and all mounting accessories included for quick, hassle-free installation. PACKAGE INCLUDES: 2 x ceiling roses with fitting accessories, 2 x adjustable cables with E27 lamp holders (bulbs not included), ideal for quick and easy pendant light installation.
£16.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk