E27 Pendant Lights Height Adjustable With Switch Celing Hanging Light For Living Room Dining Room Bedroom Coffee Bar Kitchen

LEDSone Industrial 3-Light Pendant Light, Flush Mount Ceiling Light Fixture with Black Metal Cage Shade, Vintage Hanging Pendant Lighting for Kitchen, Island, Dining Room, Hallway

Used Offers from

E27 Pendant Lights Height Adjustable With Switch Celing Hanging Light For Living Room Dining Room Bedroom Coffee Bar Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £6.00

LEDSone Industrial Vintage 3 Light Pendant Ceiling Light, Black Metal Cage Chandelier with Adjustable Hanging Cables, Loft Bar Edison Flush Mount Lighting Fixture for Kitchen Island Dining Room

In stock
£32.89
Free Delivery

LEDSone Industrial Vintage 3 Light Pendant Ceiling Light, Black Metal Cage Chandelier with Adjustable Hanging Cables, Loft Bar Edison Flush Mount Lighting Fixture for Kitchen Island Dining Room

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEDSone 10 Meter 3 Core Electrical Round Wire Industrial Pendant Light Wires Flexible Round Electrical Cord Fabric Covered Lamp Wire for Earthed Pendant Lights with Durable & Stylish (Black)
£22.89
2.29 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Meters / 3.28FT Braided Cables, LEDSONE 2 Core Electrical Cable, Vintage Braided Flex Cable Fabric Electrical Wire for DIY Lamps Industrial Pendant Lights Lighting Appliances (White)
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.29
LEDSone 3 Head Vintage Industrial Ceiling Hanging Light Shade Loft Style Metal Triangle Cage Ceiling Pendant Lamp for Kitchen Island, Living Room, Dining Room E27, Black, Triangle
£39.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
E27 Pendant Lights Height Adjustable With Switch Celing Hanging Light For Living Room Dining Room Bedroom Coffee Bar Kitchen

Cheapest offer

Product Description 100% brand new and high quality Features: This simple, sleek dome pendant has painting finish for a modern look. A white finish on the inside of the hood enhances the illumination. The base and hood can be angled to accommodate sloped ceilings over a kitchen island or bar area. Not only lighting but also decorating your house. It will make your home more interesting and attractive. E27 lamp base, you can choose any bulbs with the E27 interface as you want. Perfect to create a warm, romantic atmosphere for your home, restaurants, and cafes. Specifications: Base type: E27 Power source: AC110V-250V Lamp holder quantity: 1 Material: Metal +PVC Wire length: 95cm Ceiling plate: 10cm Package included: 1 x Pendant Lamp Base (10cm Dia x 2cm H) 1 x Light Holder with 95cm Cable (Bulb is optional) 1 x Light Shade 1 x Assemble Parts .
£18.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)